Find Your Counselor

  • Scroll down to find your school alphabetically, or click below to search by school name.

  • All
  • Andersen Elementary
  • Andersen Junior High
  • Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus
  • Arizona College Prep - Oakland Campus
  • Auxier Elementary
  • Basha Elementary
  • Basha High
  • Bogle Junior High
  • Bologna Elementary
  • Carlson Elementary
  • Casteel High
  • Chandler High
  • Chandler Learning Center
  • Chandler Online Academy
  • Chandler Traditional Academy - Freedom Campus
  • Chandler Traditional Academy - Goodman Campus
  • Chandler Traditional Academy - Humphrey Campus
  • Chandler Traditional Academy - Independence Campus
  • Chandler Traditional Academy - Liberty Campus
  • Chief Hill Academy
  • Chief Hill Academy - ICAN
  • Conley Elementary
  • Edge at Hill Academy
  • Frye Elementary
  • Fulton Elementary
  • Galveston Elementary
  • Haley Elementary
  • Hamilton High
  • Hancock Elementary
  • Hartford Sylvia Encinas Elementary
  • Hull Elementary
  • Jacobson Elementary
  • Knox Gifted Academy
  • Navarrete Elementary
  • Patterson Elementary
  • Payne Junior High
  • Perry High
  • Rice Elementary
  • Riggs Elementary
  • Ryan Elementary
  • San Marcos Elementary
  • Sanborn Elementary
  • Santan Elementary
  • Santan Junior High
  • Shumway Leadership Academy
  • Tarwater Elementary
  • Weinberg Elementary
  • Willis Junior High
Submit
Sites in Alphabetical Order:
School Notes Counselor
Andersen Elementary Angelica Canchola
Andersen Junior High Ruth Sharpe
Andersen Junior High Anne Smith
Andersen Junior High Jennifer Upchurch
Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus Michael Vezzosi
Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus (EVIT) Martha Vitton
Arizona College Prep - Oakland Campus Margot O'Donnal
Arizona College Prep - Oakland Campus Tyra Ortiz
Auxier Elementary Crisini Ryan
Basha Elementary Sherri Beck
Basha High (A-Cla) Nancy Spilsbury
Basha High (Cle-Gra) Christopher Perry
Basha High (Gre-Le) Brian Snyder
Basha High (Li-O) Megan Dillon
Basha High (P-Sm) Scott Smith
Basha High (Sn-Z) Becky Thompson
Bogle Junior High Kari Mochel
Bogle Junior High Stacy Pillar
Bogle Junior High Torre Valentine
Bologna Elementary Susan Gillis
Carlson Elementary Tina Thelen
Casteel High (DAW-HOG)
Casteel High (HOL-MIK) Rachel O'Brien
Casteel High (HS (SCI-Z) Jessica Burt
Casteel High HS (A-DAV) Jennifer Johnson
Casteel High HS (MIL-SCH) Carrie Shropshire
Casteel High JHS (A-KI) Elizabeth Glascom
Casteel High JHS (KI-Z) Christy Cunico
Chandler High 9th- A-LE Violet Nelson
Chandler High A-C Alisha Harvey
Chandler High D-HI Duane Freeman
Chandler High HI- HIN Crystal Lipinski
Chandler High LEA-Z Brandon Russell
Chandler High MINL-RUE Rosemary Liversedge
Chandler High RUE-Z Rosalina Anaya
Chandler Learning Center Marina Hinojos
Chandler Online Academy Denae Gleason
Chandler Traditional Academy - Freedom Campus (Student Services Coordinator) Jacqueline Hensley
Chandler Traditional Academy - Goodman Campus Shaun Incorvaia
Chandler Traditional Academy - Humphrey Campus (Student Services Coordinator) Stephanie Shuey
Chandler Traditional Academy - Independence Campus Michele Dussault
Chandler Traditional Academy - Liberty Campus (Student Services Coordinator) Barbara Aldecoa
Chief Hill Academy Julie Tanner
Chief Hill Academy - ICAN Michelle Swope
Conley Elementary (Student Services Coordinator) Paula Johnson
Edge at Hill Academy Maria Collea-Anderson
Frye Elementary Amanda Green
Fulton Elementary Jessica Montiel
Galveston Elementary Kelli Bishop
Haley Elementary Kristen Jochimsen
Hamilton High (A-Brom) Mike Maluski
Hamilton High (Broo-Dash) Taylor Harris
Hamilton High (Dau-Gen) Margarita Jimenez-Trujillo
Hamilton High (Geo-Huss) Rachel Celaya
Hamilton High (Huy-Lev) Amy Furrow
Hamilton High (Lew-Moh) Jessica Anaya
Hamilton High (Moi-Pham) Steve Spykstra
Hamilton High (Phan-Seaw) Amanda Tietjen
Hamilton High (Seb-Tup) Shana Lacerenza
Hamilton High (Tur-Z) Steve Kanner
Hancock Elementary David Peterson
Hancock Elementary (Student Services Coordinator) Sherry Bollard
Hartford Sylvia Encinas Elementary Cynthia Howell
Hull Elementary Rosa Pandya
Jacobson Elementary Amanda McMains
Knox Gifted Academy Paula Desantis
Navarrete Elementary Kendra Davis
Patterson Elementary Meghan Schultz-Rathbun
Payne Junior High Lisa Brown
Payne Junior High Melanie Holan
Payne Junior High Aimee Smith
Perry High (10,11,12 Mim-Sal) Mark Nold
Perry High (A-CARL) Holli Cagle
Perry High (CARM-FIG) Nicole Gena
Perry High (FIH-HUF) Scott Uyeshiro
Perry High (HUG-MARS) Kirstin Gregg
Perry High (MART-PARK) Geri Jaramillo
Perry High (SEL-WIK) Tracey Mahon
Perry High (STEM, WIL-Z) Fred Mann
Rice Elementary Sarah Evenhus
Riggs Elementary (Student Services Coordinator) Lanci Houvener
Ryan Elementary Lisa Remsburg
San Marcos Elementary
Sanborn Elementary Leanna Farmer
Sanborn Elementary Cindy Fletcher
Santan Elementary Vanessa Pepoon
Santan Junior High Melissa Edwards
Santan Junior High Katherine Roman
Santan Junior High Lindsey Valentine
Shumway Leadership Academy DeAnn Royster
Tarwater Elementary (Student Services Coordinator) Joanna Plumb
Weinberg Elementary Tracey Blocker
Willis Junior High (7th Grade) Michele Chapin
Willis Junior High (8th Grade) Maria Falcon-Murray

Click to: Search again